RS/UT
A.net/UT
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Westminster College Track and Field and Cross Country - Salt Lake City, Utah
Griffins
1840 South 1300 East, Salt Lake City, Utah, 84105, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jana Peale
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (2 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Idaho State Mountain States Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 2nd 2013, 6:19pm
Comments
Attached Documents
.pdf
Posted 02/03/2013 (173 downloads)
Idaho State Mountain States Invitational
Feb 1, 2013 to Feb 2, 2013
Pocatello, ID, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Belcher Track Club
Carroll (MT)
Challis Running
Digger Track Club
Firth
Gate City Track Club
Great Falls
Highland - P
Hillcrest
Idaho State
Jerome
Minico
Montana
Montana State
Montana State-Billings
Pocatello
Pourtneuf Valley T&F
Rigby
Rocky Mountain
Southern Utah
Trojan TC
Unattached
Utah
Weber State
West Jefferson
Westminster College
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60H
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60H
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lilly, Synjohn
9
Weber State
06.93
nwi
2
2
Wilson, Chris
11
Montana State
06.95
nwi
2
1
Osheku Junior, Tony
9
Weber State
07.06
nwi
1
2
Buegeler, Matt
Unattached
07.08
nwi
1
3
Tobin, Michael
10
Montana State
07.09
nwi
2
3
Zimmerman, Darion
9
Weber State
07.17
nwi
1
1
Browning, Jordan
12
Unattached
07.31
nwi
1
2
Nelson, Tanner
12
Unattached
07.33
nwi
1
3
Syddall, Sitaleki
12
Unattached
07.42
nwi
1
4
Branch, Tyler
12
Jerome
07.51
nwi
1
5
Mecham, Cordon
12
Unattached
07.69
nwi
1
6
Giese, Michael
12
Unattached
07.71
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Chris
11
Montana State
06.92
nwi
4
1
Lilly, Synjohn
9
Weber State
06.98
nwi
3
1
Melone, Nick
11
Montana State
07.02
nwi
2
1
Tobin, Michael
10
Montana State
07.04
nwi
1
1
Zimmerman, Darion
9
Weber State
07.05
nwi
5
2
Buegeler, Matt
Unattached
07.05
nwi
4
2
Lish, Andy
12
Idaho State
07.06
nwi
3
2
Osheku Junior, Tony
9
Weber State
07.07
nwi
5
2
Latimore, Corban
10
Idaho State
07.09
nwi
2
3
Hardman, Kimball
9
Idaho State
07.10
nwi
4
3
Stein, Shae
11
Montana State
07.11
nwi
3
3
Ustick, Brian
9
Carroll (MT)
07.12
nwi
2
2
Bell, Chace
9
Carroll (MT)
07.13
nwi
1
3
Nguyen, Peter
12
Montana
07.17
nwi
1
4
evans, chase
Unattached
07.21
nwi
4
3
Nguyen, Michael
11
Montana State
07.23
nwi
5
4
Pickering, Gage
11
Montana State
07.24
nwi
1
4
Close, Kevin
10
Montana State
07.26
nwi
5
5
Sorensen, Jesse
11
Idaho State
07.26
nwi
1
5
DiGiovanna, Tyler
9
Montana State-Bi
07.32
nwi
5
6
JT, Cristobal
9
Idaho State
07.33
nwi
5
1
Nelson, Tanner
12
Unattached
07.36
nwi
2
1
Syddall, Sitaleki
12
Unattached
07.38
nwi
1
2
Browning, Jordan
12
Unattached
07.38
nwi
2
4
Reyes, Rafael
11
Great Falls
07.38
nwi
2
3
Branch, Tyler
12
Jerome
07.39
nwi
2
5
Tencate, Alister
10
Idaho State
07.41
nwi
2
5
Managhan, Michael
9
Carroll (MT)
07.43
nwi
4
4
Powell, Slater
11
Montana State
07.46
nwi
3
6
Snellings, Chris
9
Westminster Coll
07.53
nwi
4
6
Fast, Andrew
9
Westminster Coll
07.56
nwi
1
2
Mecham, Cordon
12
Unattached
07.57
nwi
1
3
Giese, Michael
12
Unattached
07.59
nwi
1
5
Toles, Izial
10
Westminster Coll
07.77
nwi
3
4
Phillips, Kade
12
Unattached
07.86
nwi
1
4
Gelles, Nate
10
Unattached
07.91
nwi
2
5
Adams, Eric
10
Pocatello
08.00
nwi
2
6
Hatch, Bodey
12
Unattached
08.17
nwi
2
5
Robinson, Cody
12
Firth
08.23
nwi
1
6
VanSickle, Mitch
9
Pocatello
08.33
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lish, Andy
12
Idaho State
21.94
nwi
2
2
Zimmerman, Darion
9
Weber State
22.14
nwi
2
1
Buegeler, Matt
Unattached
22.15
nwi
1
2
Ustick, Brian
9
Carroll (MT)
22.26
nwi
1
3
Sorensen, Jesse
11
Idaho State
22.34
nwi
2
3
Latimore, Corban
10
Idaho State
22.48
nwi
1
1
Wallin, Josh
12
Unattached
22.85
nwi
1
2
Worley, Caleb
12
Unattached
23.39
nwi
1
3
Syddall, Sitaleki
12
Unattached
23.69
nwi
1
4
Browning, Jordan
12
Unattached
23.72
nwi
1
5
Branch, Tyler
12
Jerome
24.50
nwi
1
6
Davis, Kyle
12
Pourtneuf Valle
24.94
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lish, Andy
12
Idaho State
21.97
nwi
7
1
Sorensen, Jesse
11
Idaho State
22.04
nwi
5
1
Zimmerman, Darion
9
Weber State
22.08
nwi
3
2
Wilson, Chris
11
Montana State
22.18
nwi
3
1
Ustick, Brian
9
Carroll (MT)
22.30
nwi
8
1
Latimore, Corban
10
Idaho State
22.31
nwi
6
1
Buegeler, Matt
Unattached
22.32
nwi
2
2
Hambright, Dylan
10
Montana
22.33
nwi
2
1
Tobin, Michael
10
Montana State
22.37
nwi
4
1
Osheku Junior, Tony
9
Weber State
22.38
nwi
1
2
Morgan, Cylor
12
Weber State
22.38
nwi
8
3
Ehlers, Cassius
9
Montana
22.44
nwi
3
2
Peterson, Josh
11
Weber State
22.46
nwi
7
2
Pickering, Gage
11
Montana State
22.63
nwi
1
2
Lilly, Synjohn
9
Weber State
22.64
nwi
4
2
Barbiero, Christian
11
Weber State
22.75
nwi
6
3
Bell, Chace
9
Carroll (MT)
22.81
nwi
7
1
Wallin, Josh
12
Unattached
22.82
nwi
2
3
Nguyen, Michael
11
Montana State
22.82
nwi
1
4
Leavitt, Logan
9
Weber State
22.84
nwi
1
2
Close, Kevin
10
Montana State
22.89
nwi
5
3
Owens, Drew
11
Montana
23.12
nwi
4
5
DiGiovanna, Tyler
9
Montana State-Bi
23.12
nwi
1
3
Owen, Cade
10
Idaho State
23.14
nwi
5
4
Prevost, Adam
12
Montana State-Bi
23.29
nwi
7
4
Tencate, Alister
10
Idaho State
23.30
nwi
5
1
Worley, Caleb
12
Unattached
23.37
nwi
3
4
Monaco, Andrew
9
Montana
23.46
nwi
3
2
Browning, Jordan
12
Unattached
23.53
nwi
3
3
JT, Cristobal
9
Idaho State
23.57
nwi
2
3
Bauer, Rory
10
Montana State-Bi
23.65
nwi
6
4
Managhan, Michael
9
Carroll (MT)
23.68
nwi
6
4
Raymond, Dylan
9
Carroll (MT)
23.69
nwi
4
4
Reynolds, Dylan
9
Montana
23.73
nwi
2
3
Syddall, Sitaleki
12
Unattached
23.75
nwi
3
5
Quartarone, Rex
10
Montana
23.96
nwi
2
5
evans, chase
Unattached
24.02
nwi
6
5
Snellings, Chris
9
Westminster Coll
24.05
nwi
7
3
Hardman, Kimball
9
Idaho State
24.11
nwi
8
5
Polkow, Lewis
11
Montana State-Bi
24.18
nwi
5
1
Davis, Kyle
12
Pourtneuf Valle
24.41
nwi
1
6
Smollack, Bobby
9
Montana
24.46
nwi
1
5
Toles, Izial
10
Westminster Coll
24.52
nwi
3
4
Branch, Tyler
12
Jerome
24.66
nwi
3
2
Giese, Michael
12
Unattached
24.96
nwi
1
2
Gelles, Nate
10
Unattached
25.20
nwi
2
6
Fast, Andrew
9
Westminster Coll
25.59
nwi
7
3
Hatch, Bodey
12
Unattached
25.61
nwi
1
4
Scherer, Parker
12
Jerome
25.96
nwi
1
3
Adams, Eric
10
Pocatello
26.32
nwi
2
4
Phillips, Kade
12
Unattached
26.73
nwi
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Owen, Cade
10
Idaho State
49.04
4
1
Latimore, Corban
10
Idaho State
49.72
3
2
Akers, Isaac
10
Weber State
49.72
4
1
Wallin, Josh
12
Unattached
50.36
2
3
Morgan, Jake
9
Weber State
50.51
4
1
Ehlers, Cassius
9
Montana
50.53
2
2
Nguyen, Michael
11
Montana State
50.53
3
4
Schweinsberg, Zach
9
Weber State
50.56
4
2
Wood, Colton
9
Rocky Mountain
50.92
2
3
Feichko, Joe
10
Westminster Coll
50.97
3
4
Prevost, Adam
12
Montana State-Bi
51.74
3
5
Reynolds, Dylan
9
Montana
51.82
3
1
Worley, Caleb
12
Unattached
51.84
1
2
Giese, Joseph
11
Unattached
51.88
1
6
Quartarone, Rex
10
Montana
52.01
3
3
Smollack, Bobby
9
Montana
52.37
2
4
Holland, Josh
9
Idaho State
52.67
2
5
Polkow, Lewis
11
Montana State-Bi
52.71
2
6
Tencate, Alister
10
Idaho State
52.75
2
5
Bauer, Rory
10
Montana State-Bi
53.52
4
1
Fast, Andrew
9
Westminster Coll
54.20
1
2
Snellings, Chris
9
Westminster Coll
54.68
1
3
Cazeau, Al
Idaho State
54.80
1
2
Linabary, James
10
Unattached
54.88
2
3
Geurts, Aaron
12
Gate City Track
55.24
2
4
Kohll, Sam
9
Westminster Coll
55.51
1
5
Toles, Izial
10
Westminster Coll
56.67
1
4
Andreason, Joe
11
Digger Track Clu
57.90
2
3
Giesbrecht, Doug
11
Pocatello
58.32
1
4
Jardine, Gabe
11
Pocatello
1:00.07
1
6
Slater, Kristian
10
Great Falls
1:01.19
1
Mens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sorensen, Jesse
11
Idaho State
48.34
2
1
Peterson, Josh
11
Weber State
48.73
1
2
Melone, Nick
11
Montana State
48.83
1
2
Lish, Andy
12
Idaho State
49.24
2
3
Delaney, Stephan
9
Carroll (MT)
49.80
2
3
Barbiero, Christian
11
Weber State
50.13
1
4
Owens, Drew
11
Montana
50.14
2
4
Durfee, Dustin
11
Weber State
50.15
1
5
Monaco, Andrew
9
Montana
51.31
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hornung, Andrew
12
Great Falls
1:57.66
1
1
Davidson, Blake
9
Idaho State
1:57.85
2
1
Wallin, Jordon
11
Unattached
1:58.58
1
2
Senecal, Justin
9
Idaho State
1:58.85
2
3
Galahan, Drew
11
Montana State-Bi
1:59.07
2
4
Jewkes, Nate
11
Unattached
1:59.92
2
2
Senecal, Jacob
9
Carroll (MT)
2:00.14
1
5
Gardner, Josh
10
Southern Utah
2:00.55
2
3
Peden, Shawn
9
Rocky Mountain
2:01.13
1
6
Hart, John
11
Southern Utah
2:01.49
2
4
Ramm-Hutchinson, Alex
9
Carroll (MT)
2:01.94
1
5
Constantine, Chase
9
Carroll (MT)
2:02.18
1
7
Anestos, C.
Idaho State
2:02.50
2
8
Jalani, Julian
9
Montana
2:02.55
2
6
Boyer, Tyson
9
Southern Utah
2:02.77
1
7
Weidler, Brett
10
Montana State-Bi
2:03.37
1
2
Cavey, Ian
12
Unattached
2:03.66
1
3
Clay, Kaden
12
Unattached
2:04.81
1
4
Grigg, Bryan
12
Unattached
2:04.94
1
5
Eastwood, Jonathan
10
Unattached
2:07.98
1
6
Schweinsberg, Sam
11
Hillcrest
2:08.32
1
8
Rohr, Tim
9
Idaho State
2:10.36
1
7
Anderson, Dakota
12
Unattached
2:11.96
1
1
Schweinsberg15, Luke
10
Hillcrest
2:13.28
2
8
Linabary, James
10
Unattached
2:17.28
1
2
Hughes, Chad
10
Unattached
2:18.45
2
3
Hernandez, Carlos
10
Digger Track Clu
2:27.61
2
4
Paulsen, McKay
9
Highland - P
2:44.70
2
Mens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grosvenor, Grant
10
Montana State
1:52.08
1
2
Smith, Stetson
9
Weber State
1:53.72
1
3
Jarvi, Forrest
12
Montana State
1:54.50
1
4
Swan, Marcus
9
Montana State
1:56.19
1
5
Lee, Jon
9
Southern Utah
1:56.55
1
6
Norris, David
10
Montana
1:56.57
1
7
Hawks, Hayden
10
Unattached
NT
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Soratos, Cristian
10
Montana State
4:11.48
1
2
Barrus, Ryan
12
Southern Utah
4:12.30
1
3
Rono, Elijah
12
Southern Utah
4:16.94
1
1
Ward, Kurt
12
Weber State
4:17.67
2
4
Asay, Michael
10
Montana State
4:17.73
1
2
Vanderby, Tyson
12
Montana State-Bi
4:18.39
2
5
Kirk, Jacob
10
Montana State
4:18.96
1
6
Worob, Thomas
10
Weber State
4:19.72
1
3
Miller, Ray
11
Idaho State
4:19.80
2
7
Hunsicker, KC
10
Idaho State
4:20.53
1
8
Antzcak, Devan
12
Southern Utah
4:23.08
1
9
Jewkes, Nate
11
Unattached
4:23.57
1
10
Hawks, Hayden
10
Unattached
4:23.77
1
11
Curtis, Cody
9
Montana
4:25.97
1
12
Rhoton, Clinton
11
Southern Utah
4:26.46
1
4
Robinson, Chase
11
Montana State-Bi
4:26.55
2
5
Barker, Matt
9
Montana
4:29.12
2
1
Campbell, Jacob
9
Idaho State
4:29.16
1
6
Kiprono, Noah
12
Rocky Mountain
4:30.94
2
1
Withers, James
12
Unattached
4:33.96
1
2
Panasuk, Josh
9
Montana State-Bi
4:38.20
1
3
Blomback, Ryan
11
Montana State-Bi
4:39.79
1
4
Anderson, Michael
9
Rocky Mountain
4:40.98
1
2
Eastwood, Jonathan
10
Unattached
4:45.97
1
3
Lind, Cody
12
Challis Running
4:48.77
1
4
Olcott, Austin
10
Pourtneuf Valle
4:50.68
1
7
Gutierrez, Rico
10
Great Falls
4:52.22
2
5
Tokle, John
10
Pourtneuf Valle
4:56.01
1
6
Carlson, Jon
9
Gate City Track
5:05.38
1
7
Kunz, Dillon
12
Rigby
5:05.71
1
5
Cassidy, Brendan
9
Westminster Coll
5:05.73
1
8
Lund, Chantz
10
Unattached
5:05.81
1
9
Stratton, Adam
11
Unattached
5:12.96
1
6
Kempf, Jonas
9
Westminster Coll
5:13.92
1
7
Gillwald, Karsten
9
Westminster Coll
5:14.94
1
10
Rushing, Dallin
9
Highland - P
5:15.88
1
11
Dixon, Isaac
9
Belcher Track Cl
5:17.39
1
12
Chandler, Getu
9
Gate City Track
5:17.65
1
13
Hernandez, Luiz
10
Digger Track Clu
5:18.31
1
8
Lammers, Dylan
10
Montana State-Bi
5:21.38
1
14
Hernandez, Carlos
10
Digger Track Clu
5:37.40
1
8
Sharp, Nigel
12
Southern Utah
NT
2
9
Lechtenberg, Brett
11
Weber State
NT
2
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Westlund, Nicasio
10
Idaho State
9:06.51
1
2
Refray, Dylan
9
Idaho State
9:07.49
1
3
Lange, Oliver
11
Westminster Coll
9:12.46
1
4
Canfield, Taylor
12
Montana State-Bi
9:16.64
1
5
Berry, Cory
10
Rocky Mountain
9:35.00
1
1
Lind, Cody
12
Challis Running
9:49.09
1
2
Kunz, Dillon
12
Rigby
10:15.09
1
6
Cassidy, Brendan
9
Westminster Coll
10:29.90
1
7
Kempf, Jonas
9
Westminster Coll
10:30.77
1
3
Hernandez, Luiz
10
Digger Track Clu
10:43.75
1
8
Marshall, Jocob
9
Montana State-Bi
10:47.09
1
9
Gillwald, Karsten
9
Westminster Coll
10:52.12
1
Mens 3000m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hardy, Mike
11
Weber State
8:19.15
1
2
Coyle, John
12
Weber State
8:34.46
1
3
Barrus, Ryan
12
Southern Utah
8:39.13
1
4
Ricks, Trevor
10
Weber State
8:39.60
1
5
Robinson, Tyler
10
Weber State
8:41.03
1
6
Peterson, Robert
9
Montana State-Bi
8:47.68
1
7
Collison, Jordan
11
Montana
8:51.21
1
8
Pocha, Lyle
10
Carroll (MT)
8:55.90
1
9
Ridesatthedoor, Sancho
11
Carroll (MT)
9:00.12
1
10
Luhr, Michael
9
Montana State-Bi
9:02.20
1
11
Jimenez, Rigoberto
12
Great Falls
9:12.84
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Polson, Trevor
10
Montana State
14:51.00
1
2
Garbett, Seth
10
Montana State
14:55.54
1
3
King, Alan
Unattached
15:09.20
1
4
Jenkins, Bryce
12
Idaho State
15:14.95
1
5
Messmer, Mark
10
Montana
15:40.98
1
6
Moody, derek
Unattached
15:49.98
1
7
Webb, Dallin
9
Idaho State
15:53.78
1
8
Canfield, Taylor
12
Montana State-Bi
15:55.31
1
9
Longley, Reid
9
Montana
16:20.86
1
10
Sharp, Nigel
12
Southern Utah
16:30.64
1
1
Eastwood, Jonathan
10
Unattached
17:54.20
1
11
Lammers, Dylan
10
Montana State-Bi
17:58.11
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Powell, Slater
11
Montana State
08.39
nwi
2
2
Owen, Cade
10
Idaho State
08.43
nwi
2
1
Durfee, Dustin
11
Weber State
08.57
nwi
1
3
Leininger, Jacob
10
Montana
08.59
nwi
2
4
Petrie, Jacob
9
Weber State
08.62
nwi
2
2
Critser, Justin
11
Unattached
08.65
nwi
1
3
Lindquist, Austin
9
Montana
08.72
nwi
1
1
Robinson, Cody
12
Firth
09.28
nwi
1
2
Anderson, Dakota
12
Unattached
09.39
nwi
1
4
Delaney, Stephan
9
Carroll (MT)
09.99
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Leininger, Jacob
10
Montana
08.38
nwi
2
1
Owen, Cade
10
Idaho State
08.41
nwi
1
2
Powell, Slater
11
Montana State
08.53
nwi
1
2
Petrie, Jacob
9
Weber State
08.58
nwi
2
3
Durfee, Dustin
11
Weber State
08.59
nwi
1
3
Delaney, Stephan
9
Carroll (MT)
08.61
nwi
2
4
Critser, Justin
11
Unattached
08.63
nwi
2
5
Lindquist, Austin
9
Montana
08.73
nwi
2
4
Puckett, Derek
11
Idaho State
08.81
nwi
1
5
Raymond, Dylan
9
Carroll (MT)
09.45
nwi
1
6
Acree, Trent
Unattached
10.82
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Owen, Lish,
Sorensen, Latimore
Idaho State
3:16.17
2
2
Peterson, Morgan,
Akers, Durfee
Weber State
3:16.29
2
3
Melone, Grosveno,
Swan, Close
Montana State
3:19.53
2
4
Barbiero, Zimmerma,
Schweins, Morgan
Weber State
3:20.72
2
5
Ehlers, Hambrigh,
Monaco, Owens
Montana
3:20.92
2
1
Polkow, Weidler,
Bauer, Prevost
Montana State-Bi
3:25.02
1
2
Tobin, Soratos,
Pickerin, Nguyen
Montana State
3:27.15
1
3
Bell, Delaney,
Ustick, Raymond
Carroll (MT)
3:27.38
1
4
Reynolds, Quartaro,
Smollack, Jalani
Montana
3:28.06
1
5
Cristoba, Hardman,
Holland, Neibaur
Idaho State
3:28.88
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Solly, Stuchell,
Williams, Peliska
Carroll (MT)
7:43.75
1
2
Senecal, Miller,
Hunsicke, Davidson
Idaho State
8:07.23
1
3
Barker, Jalani,
Henderso, Norris
Montana
8:18.42
1
4
Feichko, Kohll,
Lange, Nagie
Westminster Coll
8:28.40
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Soratos, Grosveno,
Melone, Kirk
Montana State
9:53.19
1
2
Pocha, Delaney,
Solly, Williams
Carroll (MT)
10:13.57
1
3
Vanderby, Prevost,
Galahan, Peterson
Montana State-Bi
10:17.56
1
4
Hunsicke, Cristoba,
Davidson, Miller
Idaho State
10:25.38
1
5
Antzcak, Barrus,
Boyer, Gardner
Southern Utah
10:28.92
1
6
Jarvi, Tex,
Swan, Asay
Montana State
10:32.96
1
7
Campbell, Tencate,
Senecal, Westlund
Idaho State
10:39.49
1
8
Anderson, Wood,
Peden, Kiprono
Rocky Mountain
10:45.02
1
9
Flores, Hornung,
Gutierre, Jimenez
Great Falls
10:57.99
1
10
Feichko, Kohll,
Lange, Nagie
Westminster Coll
11:06.09
1
1
Unknown Athlete
Rocky Mountain
11:11.00
1
2
Unknown Athlete
Gate City Track
11:11.02
1
3
Unknown Athlete
Pocatello
11:41.70
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gilreath, Trevor
11
Montana State
17.05m
(55'11.25)
2
1
O Farrell, Mike
12
Idaho State
15.89m
(52'1.5)
1
2
Forson, Brandon
10
Montana
15.83m
(51'11)
2
3
Phillips, David
12
Montana State
15.71m
(51'6.5)
2
1
Maughan, Tristan
11
Unattached
15.60m
(51'2)
1
4
Rottrup, Tanner
12
Montana State-Bi
15.48m
(50'9.25)
2
5
O Farrell, Matt
12
Idaho State
15.42m
(50'7)
2
6
Harrebomee, Derek
12
Weber State
15.10m
(49'6.25)
2
2
Deters, Colten
9
Unattached
14.84m
(48'8.25)
1
7
Root, Calvin
9
Montana State
14.75m
(48'4.5)
2
3
Van Oort, Tyler
9
Montana
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
8
Montanez, Anthony
9
Montana State-Bi
13.70m
(44'11.25)
2
4
Havlovick, Zach
9
Idaho State
13.59m
(44'7)
1
9
Swan, Jake
11
Montana State-Bi
13.50m
(44'3.5)
2
5
Emry, Austin
11
Montana
13.35m
(43'9.5)
1
2
Rehm, Connor
12
Unattached
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
6
Walters, Andrew
12
Great Falls
12.84m
(42'1.5)
1
7
Corbet, Sam
12
Idaho State
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
8
Pratt, Hugh
10
Carroll (MT)
12.68m
(41'7)
1
9
Valero, Marcus
9
Idaho State
12.17m
(39'11)
1
10
Henry, Jacob
9
Great Falls
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, David
12
Montana State
19.90m
(65'3.25)
3
2
Harrebomee, Derek
12
Weber State
18.11m
(59'4.75)
3
3
Ferriter, Sean
10
Montana State
17.25m
(56'7)
3
4
Martin, Dustin
10
Weber State
17.06m
(55'11.5)
3
5
Sharp, Zach
9
Montana State
16.63m
(54'6.5)
3
1
Klug, Nathan
12
Montana
16.20m
(53'1.75)
2
2
Corbet, Sam
12
Idaho State
15.96m
(52'4.25)
2
6
O Farrell, Matt
12
Idaho State
15.79m
(51'9.5)
3
7
Root, Calvin
9
Montana State
15.38m
(50'5.5)
3
3
Stevenson, Eddie
11
Montana State
15.14m
(49'8)
2
8
Forson, Brandon
10
Montana
14.55m
(47'8.75)
3
4
Watts, Justin
12
Weber State
14.26m
(46'9.25)
2
9
Marsh, Derek
11
Montana State
14.19m
(46'6.5)
3
5
Beuhler, Dylan
12
Montana State-Bi
13.63m
(44'8.5)
2
1
Deters, Colten
9
Unattached
13.30m
(43'7.5)
1
2
Wilson, Nick
10
Montana State-Bi
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
3
DuCharme, Kyle
9
Montana State-Bi
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
6
Montanez, Anthony
9
Montana State-Bi
12.56m
(41'2.25)
2
7
Van Oort, Tyler
9
Montana
12.39m
(40'7.75)
2
4
Oyler, Henry
9
Montana State-Bi
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
8
Havlovick, Zach
9
Idaho State
11.79m
(38'8)
2
5
Valero, Marcus
9
Idaho State
11.66m
(38'3)
1
6
Henry, Jacob
9
Great Falls
10.19m
(33'5)
1
7
Walters, Andrew
12
Great Falls
9.66m
(31'8.25)
1
8
Ryan, Dylan
10
Great Falls
8.88m
(29'1.5)
1
9
O Farrell, Mike
12
Idaho State
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burns, Tyler
11
Weber State
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
2
Hardt, Lee
10
Montana
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
3
Beck, Jeremy
10
Montana
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Emry, Austin
11
Montana
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
5
Staker, Mike
12
Weber State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Cylor
12
Weber State
7.06m
(23'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Leavitt, Logan
9
Weber State
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Beck, Jeremy
10
Montana
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
1
4
Critser, Justin
11
Unattached
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Hardt, Lee
10
Montana
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Mushaben, Jake
11
Montana State
6.46m
(21'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Buegeler, Matt
Unattached
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
8
Ramos, Mrcellus
Unattached
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
9
Stein, Shae
11
Montana State
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
10
Felton, Kyler
10
Montana State
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
11
Koon, Randy
10
Montana
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
1
1
Prince, E.J.
10
Pourtneuf Valle
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Gelles, Nate
10
Unattached
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Gunter, Bradyn
10
Pourtneuf Valle
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
4
Anderson, Dakota
12
Unattached
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
5
Scherer, Parker
12
Jerome
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ramos, Mrcellus
Unattached
13.78m
(45'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Close, Kevin
10
Montana State
13.44m
(44'1)
nwi
1
1
Prince, E.J.
10
Pourtneuf Valle
13.23m
(43'4.75)
nwi
1
3
Felton, Kyler
10
Montana State
13.09m
(42'11.25)
nwi
1
2
Andreason, Joe
11
Digger Track Clu
12.47m
(40'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Gunter, Bradyn
10
Pourtneuf Valle
12.38m
(40'7.25)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arnold, Mike
Unattached
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
2
Andy, Curry
10
Idaho State
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
3
Pierson, Sam
Unattached
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
4
Padden, Easton
11
Carroll (MT)
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
5
Steven, Wacker
9
Idaho State
4.70m
(15'5)
1
6
Kropp, Ryan
10
Montana State
4.70m
(15'5)
1
7
Horlick, Kaleb
11
Montana
4.70m
(15'5)
1
8
Holland, Josh
9
Idaho State
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
9
Goedhart, Harley
Unattached
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
1
Jones, Tanner
12
Unattached
4.29m
(14'0.75)
1
10
Grisaffi, Garrison
Unattached
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
11
Bauer, Rory
10
Montana State-Bi
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
12
Mitton, Christian
Unattached
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
13
Emry, Austin
11
Montana
NH
(--)
1
14
Searle, Kyle
9
Idaho State
NH
(--)
1
15
Caufield, Donovan
Idaho State
NH
(--)
1
2
Vinson, Cooper
12
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Critser, Justin
11
Unattached
4,981
1
2
Williamson, Powhattan
10
Montana State
4,809
1
3
rieske, chandler
12
Unattached
4,471
1
4
Wood, Garret
12
Idaho State
4,462
1
5
Puckett, Derek
11
Idaho State
4,449
1
6
Heinig, Stephen
10
Idaho State
4,024
1
7
Davis, Jason
Unattached
3,952
1
8
Dudley, Jacob
11
Idaho State
3,919
1
9
Seeberger, Josh
9
Carroll (MT)
3,820
1
10
Searle, Kyle
9
Idaho State
3,778
1
11
Roche, Will
10
Carroll (MT)
3,722
1
12
Zarpentine, Jacob
10
Idaho State
3,634
1
13
Hillier, Ross
10
Carroll (MT)
3,574
1
14
Ingram, Zach
Unattached
3,482
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dudley, Jacob
11
Idaho State
2:55.45
1
710
2
Williamson, Powhattan
10
Montana State
2:55.77
1
706
3
rieske, chandler
12
Unattached
2:56.58
1
698
4
Puckett, Derek
11
Idaho State
3:00.52
1
659
5
Critser, Justin
11
Unattached
3:00.63
1
658
6
Wood, Garret
12
Idaho State
3:01.05
1
654
7
Heinig, Stephen
10
Idaho State
3:01.42
1
650
8
Seeberger, Josh
9
Carroll (MT)
3:01.99
1
645
9
Roche, Will
10
Carroll (MT)
3:03.79
1
628
10
Hillier, Ross
10
Carroll (MT)
3:07.80
1
590
11
Zarpentine, Jacob
10
Idaho State
3:10.69
1
563
12
Davis, Jason
Unattached
3:11.53
1
556
13
Searle, Kyle
9
Idaho State
3:11.60
1
555
Mens Heptathlon: 60H
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
5
Searle, Kyle
9
Idaho State
12.50
1
169
5
Hillier, Ross
10
Carroll (MT)
11.11
3
351
4
Roche, Will
10
Carroll (MT)
11.10
3
352
4
Seeberger, Josh
9
Carroll (MT)
10.43
1
463
4
Dudley, Jacob
11
Idaho State
9.90
2
560
3
Heinig, Stephen
10
Idaho State
9.61
1
617
3
Zarpentine, Jacob
10
Idaho State
9.55
3
629
3
Davis, Jason
Unattached
9.29
2
683
2
Ingram, Zach
Unattached
9.25
1
692
2
Wood, Garret
12
Idaho State
8.93
3
761
2
Puckett, Derek
11
Idaho State
8.87
2
775
1
rieske, chandler
12
Unattached
8.80
1
791
1
Critser, Justin
11
Unattached
8.78
2
795
1
Williamson, Powhattan
10
Montana State
8.55
3
848
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
4
Zarpentine, Jacob
10
Idaho State
07.97
3
568
3
Heinig, Stephen
10
Idaho State
07.94
1
577
2
Seeberger, Josh
9
Carroll (MT)
07.88
1
595
4
Dudley, Jacob
11
Idaho State
07.74
4
637
3
Roche, Will
10
Carroll (MT)
07.73
4
640
3
rieske, chandler
12
Unattached
07.66
3
662
2
Davis, Jason
Unattached
07.62
4
675
1
Ingram, Zach
Unattached
07.46
4
726
3
Puckett, Derek
11
Idaho State
07.42
2
739
2
Hillier, Ross
10
Carroll (MT)
07.39
3
749
1
Wood, Garret
12
Idaho State
07.35
3
762
1
Searle, Kyle
9
Idaho State
07.28
1
785
2
Williamson, Powhattan
10
Montana State
07.21
2
809
1
Critser, Justin
11
Unattached
07.19
2
816
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Critser, Justin
11
Unattached
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
714
2
Roche, Will
10
Carroll (MT)
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
661
3
rieske, chandler
12
Unattached
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
636
4
Heinig, Stephen
10
Idaho State
1.78m
(5'10)
1
610
5
Williamson, Powhattan
10
Montana State
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
560
6
Dudley, Jacob
11
Idaho State
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
560
7
Puckett, Derek
11
Idaho State
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
536
8
Ingram, Zach
Unattached
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
536
10
Wood, Garret
12
Idaho State
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
512
11
Davis, Jason
Unattached
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
512
9
Zarpentine, Jacob
10
Idaho State
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
512
12
Hillier, Ross
10
Carroll (MT)
1.63m
(5'4)
1
488
13
Searle, Kyle
9
Idaho State
1.63m
(5'4)
1
488
14
Seeberger, Josh
9
Carroll (MT)
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
464
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Critser, Justin
11
Unattached
6.67m
(21'10.5)
1
736
2
Williamson, Powhattan
10
Montana State
6.60m
(21'7.75)
1
720
3
Hillier, Ross
10
Carroll (MT)
6.35m
(20'10)
1
664
4
Wood, Garret
12
Idaho State
6.23m
(20'5.25)
1
637
5
Ingram, Zach
Unattached
6.21m
(20'4.25)
1
632
6
Roche, Will
10
Carroll (MT)
6.14m
(20'1.5)
1
617
7
Puckett, Derek
11
Idaho State
6.11m
(20'0.5)
1
610
8
Dudley, Jacob
11
Idaho State
6.10m
(20'0)
1
608
9
Searle, Kyle
9
Idaho State
5.96m
(19'6.5)
1
578
10
Heinig, Stephen
10
Idaho State
5.94m
(19'5.75)
1
574
11
Davis, Jason
Unattached
5.88m
(19'3.5)
1
561
12
rieske, chandler
12
Unattached
5.77m
(18'11)
1
537
13
Seeberger, Josh
9
Carroll (MT)
5.54m
(18'2)
1
490
14
Zarpentine, Jacob
10
Idaho State
5.32m
(17'5.25)
1
445
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Searle, Kyle
9
Idaho State
4.50m
(14'9)
1
760
2
Critser, Justin
11
Unattached
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
673
3
Seeberger, Josh
9
Carroll (MT)
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
645
4
Wood, Garret
12
Idaho State
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
590
5
Williamson, Powhattan
10
Montana State
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
590
6
Puckett, Derek
11
Idaho State
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
590
7
rieske, chandler
12
Unattached
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
562
8
Davis, Jason
Unattached
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
509
9
Heinig, Stephen
10
Idaho State
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
457
10
Roche, Will
10
Carroll (MT)
3.10m
(10'2)
1
381
11
Zarpentine, Jacob
10
Idaho State
3.10m
(10'2)
1
381
12
Dudley, Jacob
11
Idaho State
3.00m
(9'10)
1
357
13
Ingram, Zach
Unattached
3.00m
(9'10)
1
357
14
Hillier, Ross
10
Carroll (MT)
2.80m
(9'2)
1
309
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Critser, Justin
11
Unattached
11.72m
(38'5.25)
1
589
2
rieske, chandler
12
Unattached
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
585
3
Williamson, Powhattan
10
Montana State
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
576
4
Wood, Garret
12
Idaho State
11.00m
(36'1)
1
546
5
Puckett, Derek
11
Idaho State
10.90m
(35'9)
1
540
6
Ingram, Zach
Unattached
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
539
7
Heinig, Stephen
10
Idaho State
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
539
8
Seeberger, Josh
9
Carroll (MT)
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
518
9
Zarpentine, Jacob
10
Idaho State
10.44m
(34'3)
1
512
10
Dudley, Jacob
11
Idaho State
10.02m
(32'10.25)
1
487
11
Davis, Jason
Unattached
9.51m
(31'2.25)
1
456
12
Searle, Kyle
9
Idaho State
9.29m
(30'5.75)
1
443
13
Roche, Will
10
Carroll (MT)
9.29m
(30'5.75)
1
443
14
Hillier, Ross
10
Carroll (MT)
8.95m
(29'4.25)
1
423
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marchand, Camille
12
Idaho State
07.69
nwi
2
2
Van Halder, Alexandria
9
Weber State
07.87
nwi
2
3
Green, Anika
12
Montana
07.91
nwi
2
4
Braby, Morgan
9
Montana
07.95
nwi
2
1
Bourque, Chelsea
11
Montana State
08.02
nwi
1
2
Jones, Adelyn
9
Weber State
08.07
nwi
1
3
Larabee, Maisie
9
Idaho State
08.09
nwi
1
4
Nicholes, Samantha
9
Weber State
08.16
nwi
1
1
Alston, Keanne
10
Unattached
08.46
nwi
1
2
Minnix, Micaila
12
Unattached
08.54
nwi
1
3
Tripp, Marney
11
Unattached
08.58
nwi
1
4
Borrayo, Gabby
10
Jerome
08.95
nwi
1
5
Garnett, Jessalynn
11
Jerome
10.02
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marchand, Camille
12
Idaho State
07.67
nwi
5
1
Van Halder, Alexandria
9
Weber State
07.79
nwi
4
1
Green, Anika
12
Montana
07.86
nwi
3
1
Braby, Morgan
9
Montana
08.00
nwi
1
1
Bourque, Chelsea
11
Montana State
08.02
nwi
2
2
Jones, Adelyn
9
Weber State
08.12
nwi
1
2
Larabee, Maisie
9
Idaho State
08.12
nwi
4
3
Nicholes, Samantha
9
Weber State
08.13
nwi
1
2
Hufford, Katy
9
Weber State
08.15
nwi
2
2
Street, Blair
9
Montana State-Bi
08.18
nwi
5
2
Keller, Kaitlin
10
Idaho State
08.23
nwi
3
3
Balginy, Karlee
10
Idaho State
08.27
nwi
3
4
Thiel, Blaire
9
Idaho State
08.29
nwi
1
3
Westbrook, Alexandra
9
Westminster Coll
08.31
nwi
2
3
Trollope, Lindsey
10
Carroll (MT)
08.37
nwi
4
3
Bawden, Vanessa
11
Idaho State
08.37
nwi
5
4
Shupe, Kami
12
Weber State
08.41
nwi
2
4
Bowcutt, Danielle
10
Idaho State
08.47
nwi
3
4
Bingham, Maci
10
Idaho State
08.54
nwi
5
5
Ibrahim, Gioia
11
Idaho State
08.62
nwi
5
5
Simmons, Samantha
9
Idaho State
08.75
nwi
1
4
Hathhorn, Haley
12
Idaho State
08.86
nwi
4
5
Michell, Samantha
11
Idaho State
08.90
nwi
3
5
Davidson, Mena
9
Westminster Coll
08.94
nwi
2
5
Valentino-Manno, Liz
11
Great Falls
08.98
nwi
4
6
Smith, Tiffany
10
Idaho State
09.16
nwi
2
6
Buchanan, McAlister
11
Idaho State
09.27
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marchand, Camille
12
Idaho State
24.58
nwi
2
2
Green, Anika
12
Montana
25.49
nwi
2
3
Van Halder, Alexandria
9
Weber State
25.62
nwi
2
1
Luth, McKenzie
11
Montana
25.65
nwi
1
1
Mecham, Elsja
9
Unattached
26.03
nwi
1
2
Larabee, Maisie
9
Idaho State
26.07
nwi
1
3
Braby, Morgan
9
Montana
26.07
nwi
1
4
Worthington, Hayli
11
Idaho State
26.12
nwi
2
2
Alston, Keanne
10
Unattached
27.74
nwi
1
3
Adams, Kayla
12
Trojan TC
28.27
nwi
1
4
Jeffs, Jenna
11
Firth
29.02
nwi
1
5
Stone, Hailey
11
Unattached
29.22
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marchand, Camille
12
Idaho State
24.69
nwi
2
1
Van Halder, Alexandria
9
Weber State
25.50
nwi
1
1
Green, Anika
12
Montana
25.62
nwi
3
1
Worthington, Hayli
11
Idaho State
25.62
nwi
5
1
Mecham, Elsja
9
Unattached
26.01
nwi
1
1
Luth, McKenzie
11
Montana
26.08
nwi
4
1
Braby, Morgan
9
Montana
26.10
nwi
7
2
Isakson, Elisa
10
Weber State
26.18
nwi
5
2
Larabee, Maisie
9
Idaho State
26.19
nwi
1
1
Molumby, Megan
9
Westminster Coll
26.23
nwi
6
2
Wishmeyer, Katherine
11
Weber State
26.27
nwi
6
2
Bourque, Chelsea
11
Montana State
26.31
nwi
7
3
Thiel, Blaire
9
Idaho State
26.65
nwi
7
3
Bowcutt, Danielle
10
Idaho State
26.69
nwi
1
3
Keller, Kaitlin
10
Idaho State
26.77
nwi
5
4
Read, Julia
9
Montana
26.78
nwi
1
2
Erdahl, Shelby
9
Idaho State
27.16
nwi
4
4
Squire, Paige
10
Montana State
27.19
nwi
7
4
Bateman, Allison
10
Westminster Coll
27.27
nwi
5
3
Balginy, Karlee
10
Idaho State
27.36
nwi
6
1
Lee, Kayla
12
Unattached
27.37
nwi
2
2
Westbrook, Alexandra
9
Westminster Coll
27.63
nwi
3
2
Alston, Keanne
10
Unattached
27.71
nwi
2
2
Street, Blair
9
Montana State-Bi
27.82
nwi
2
4
Trollope, Lindsey
10
Carroll (MT)
27.85
nwi
6
3
Martinell, Shelby
9
Montana State-Bi
28.05
nwi
4
3
Orr, Maddie
9
Westminster Coll
28.07
nwi
2
2
Adams, Kayla
12
Trojan TC
28.20
nwi
1
3
Underwood, Sarena
9
Montana State-Bi
28.29
nwi
3
5
Bawden, Vanessa
11
Idaho State
28.29
nwi
5
3
Stone, Hailey
11
Unattached
28.76
nwi
1
3
Jeffs, Jenna
11
Firth
29.24
nwi
2
4
Davidson, Mena
9
Westminster Coll
29.31
nwi
2
4
Tripp, Marney
11
Unattached
29.65
nwi
1
5
Hathhorn, Haley
12
Idaho State
29.68
nwi
6
5
Anderson, Sierra
9
Unattached
29.68
nwi
1
4
Minnix, Micaila
12
Unattached
29.81
nwi
2
5
Michell, Samantha
11
Idaho State
30.14
nwi
7
4
Buchanan, McAlister
11
Idaho State
30.21
nwi
3
4
Smith, Tiffany
10
Idaho State
30.69
nwi
4
6
Borrayo, Gabby
10
Jerome
32.64
nwi
1
5
Bowcutt, Brianna
10
Idaho State
32.75
nwi
4
5
Garnett, Jessalynn
11
Jerome
34.83
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mecham, Elsja
9
Unattached
57.64
1
1
Vicic, Andrea
10
Idaho State
59.00
4
1
Chandler, Marlee
9
Idaho State
59.85
1
1
Read, Julia
9
Montana
1:00.10
3
2
Molumby, Megan
9
Westminster Coll
1:00.49
4
2
Erdahl, Shelby
9
Idaho State
1:00.85
3
3
Watkins, Kiersten
10
Weber State
1:00.93
3
3
Bowcutt, Danielle
10
Idaho State
1:01.10
4
1
Larabee, Maisie
9
Idaho State
1:01.15
2
4
Squire, Paige
10
Montana State
1:01.18
4
2
Aplington, Becca
11
Idaho State
1:01.54
2
5
Nicholes, Samantha
9
Weber State
1:01.75
4
4
Carlson, Kaity
10
Weber State
1:02.46
3
3
Bateman, Allison
10
Westminster Coll
1:02.89
2
6
Lucero, Taylor
12
Great Falls
1:04.14
4
2
Lee, Kayla
12
Unattached
1:04.23
1
4
Orr, Maddie
9
Westminster Coll
1:04.70
2
5
Carter, Chantel
10
Weber State
1:04.82
3
2
Westbrook, Alexandra
9
Westminster Coll
1:05.12
1
3
Neibauer, Shayla
10
Idaho State
1:05.45
1
3
Fogle, Nate
9
Digger Track Clu
1:05.67
1
5
Balginy, Karlee
10
Idaho State
1:05.88
2
4
Cadwell, Tanya
9
Montana State-Bi
1:06.04
1
Womens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eickholt, Emily
12
Montana
56.63
2
2
Wilson, Jerica
11
Weber State
56.71
2
3
Worthington, Hayli
11
Idaho State
56.83
2
4
Wishmeyer, Katherine
11
Weber State
57.80
2
1
Niemeir, Katie
12
Montana State
59.01
1
5
Schroeder, Brittany
12
Montana
59.47
2
2
Hufford, Katy
9
Weber State
59.78
1
3
McVicar, Elise
Unattached
NT
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stokes, Jamie
9
Weber State
2:17.37
3
2
Keller, Alice
9
Weber State
2:18.19
3
3
McFarland, Lindsey
10
Weber State
2:19.75
3
1
Fuchs, Madeline
12
Montana State
2:20.09
2
2
Carter, Stacie
9
Weber State
2:20.36
2
4
Hardarson, Iris
10
Montana State
2:20.47
3
5
Butler, Lizzy
12
Southern Utah
2:20.67
3
6
Paulsen, Caitlin
10
Weber State
2:21.23
3
7
Hughes, Bailey
9
Carroll (MT)
2:21.32
3
8
Bryson, Aubrey
9
Southern Utah
2:21.77
3
1
McGovern, Rachel
9
Pocatello
2:23.84
1
3
Lewis, Alyssa
10
Weber State
2:24.39
2
1
Eich, Bailey
10
Rocky Mountain
2:24.73
1
9
Lind, Misha
10
Idaho State
2:24.97
3
2
Kettner, Callie
11
Idaho State
2:25.33
1
4
Fey, Madeline
9
Carroll (MT)
2:25.40
2
2
McInturff, Hannah
12
Pourtneuf Valle
2:25.97
1
5
Nicholls, Katie
9
Idaho State
2:29.15
2
3
Vanvoast, Ashlynn
9
Montana State-Bi
2:32.75
1
3
Wilks, Ali
12
Gate City Track
2:32.93
1
4
Ortega, Jenyffer
11
Great Falls
2:36.22
1
4
Anderton, Raegan
12
Unattached
2:38.98
1
5
Braun, Malia
10
Highland - P
2:39.05
1
5
Peale, Jana
10
Westminster Coll
2:42.78
1
6
Olcott, Siera
9
Pourtneuf Valle
2:50.09
1
7
Tanner, Emalee
10
Unattached
2:56.52
1
6
Brandow, Josie
9
Unattached
NT
2
Womens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henry, Amber
Unattached
2:08.80
1
2
Palakovich, Chloe
12
Idaho State
2:10.15
1
3
Kealamakia, Ashley
10
Weber State
2:12.67
1
4
Hintze, Laken
12
Weber State
2:13.29
1
5
Flanagan, Lierin
11
Montana State
2:15.41
1
6
Torres, Sandy
9
Carroll (MT)
2:21.43
1
7
Antar, Sonia
10
Montana State
2:29.69
1
8
Jewkes, Danielle
11
Unattached
NT
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jewkes, Danielle
11
Unattached
4:57.37
1
2
Hutchison, Brady
Idaho State
4:59.71
1
3
Demorest, Heather
11
Montana State
5:00.79
1
4
Bradford, Kirsten
12
Southern Utah
5:01.56
1
5
Dennehy, Keli
10
Montana
5:07.41
1
6
Smith, Jamie
12
Southern Utah
5:09.56
1
7
Bedford, Sylvia
12
Southern Utah
5:10.46
1
8
Wilczynski, Carly
9
Montana
5:10.48
1
9
Mogensen, Shelli
11
Southern Utah
5:11.54
1
10
Kent, Sasha
9
Idaho State
5:14.25
1
1
Richter, Ana
11
Rocky Mountain
5:15.49
1
11
Coates, Kaylee
12
Southern Utah
5:17.25
1
2
Hart, Rachael
10
Rocky Mountain
5:17.85
1
3
VanArsdol, Dayna
12
Southern Utah
5:18.50
1
12
Gray, Ashley
10
Unattached
5:18.88
1
4
Breeding, Megan
12
Rocky Mountain
5:21.19
1
5
Brandow, Josie
9
Unattached
5:21.56
1
6
Wate, Lauryn
9
Montana
5:22.20
1
7
Curtis, Whitney
11
Southern Utah
5:29.84
1
1
Hutchison, Presli
11
Highland - P
5:34.45
1
2
McInturff, Hannah
12
Pourtneuf Valle
5:47.99
1
8
Meyer, Mariah
10
Montana
5:51.81
1
3
Van orden, Quincy
11
Unattached
5:51.90
1
9
Brist, Nicole
9
Great Falls
5:55.75
1
10
Perez, Blanca
11
Montana State-Bi
5:58.43
1
4
Rayborn, Lindsey
11
Pourtneuf Valle
6:02.45
1
11
Brown, Elizabeth
10
Montana State-Bi
6:04.56
1
12
McBroom, Alex
10
Montana State-Bi
6:11.19
1
5
Wheatley, Dallyce
11
Pocatello
6:16.29
1
6
Kjar, Aubree
10
Highland - P
6:22.53
1
7
Redd, Anna
10
Pocatello
6:23.59
1
8
Hill, Katelyn
11
Digger Track Clu
6:24.83
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Owen, Mary
11
Montana State-Bi
10:57.09
1
1
Nesbitt, Jasmine
12
Jerome
10:58.78
1
2
Clark, Natalie
11
Weber State
11:13.80
1
3
Ward, Amanda
10
Weber State
11:15.43
1
4
Bock, Melanie
11
Montana State-Bi
11:30.03
1
5
Martinez, Angela
10
Great Falls
11:31.74
1
6
Bruce, Christina
11
Great Falls
11:48.03
1
Womens 3000m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haug, Heather
12
Montana State
9:44.45
1
2
Hutchison, Kylie
10
Idaho State
10:14.03
1
3
Blackford, Kayla
11
Weber State
10:19.56
1
4
Mathes, Jordan
9
Carroll (MT)
10:21.88
1
5
Dennehy, Keli
10
Montana
10:33.34
1
6
Hastings, Sarah
9
Montana
10:40.45
1
7
Sullivan, Rachel
9
Montana State
10:44.06
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Urlacher, Audrey
11
Idaho State
17:53.45
1
2
Beam, Megan
9
Montana State
18:00.34
1
3
Parks, Allie
10
Montana
18:16.29
1
4
Hafner, Hannah
10
Carroll (MT)
18:24.85
1
5
Curtis, Whitney
11
Southern Utah
18:39.28
1
6
Reynolds, Allie
10
Carroll (MT)
18:51.65
1
7
Hildebrandt, Jasmyn
9
Southern Utah
19:10.62
1
8
Owen, Mary
11
Montana State-Bi
19:14.06
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Green, Anika
12
Montana
08.78
nwi
2
2
Niemeir, Katie
12
Montana State
08.81
nwi
2
3
Jones, Adelyn
9
Weber State
09.19
nwi
2
1
Worthington, Hayli
11
Idaho State
09.20
nwi
1
4
Dezellem, Shayle
11
Montana
09.21
nwi
2
2
Bourque, Chelsea
11
Montana State
09.27
nwi
1
1
Mecham, Elsja
9
Unattached
09.47
nwi
1
3
Hufford, Katy
9
Weber State
09.54
nwi
1
2
Adams, Kayla
12
Trojan TC
09.84
nwi
1
3
Stone, Hailey
11
Unattached
10.56
nwi
1
4
Jeffs, Jenna
11
Firth
10.86
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Green, Anika
12
Montana
08.88
nwi
2
1
Niemeir, Katie
12
Montana State
08.90
nwi
1
2
Jones, Adelyn
9
Weber State
09.05
nwi
2
2
Dezellem, Shayle
11
Montana
09.10
nwi
1
1
Worthington, Hayli
11
Idaho State
09.15
nwi
3
3
Bourque, Chelsea
11
Montana State
09.26
nwi
2
3
Hufford, Katy
9
Weber State
09.33
nwi
1
2
Colvin, Jana
12
Weber State
09.45
nwi
3
3
Erdahl, Shelby
9
Idaho State
09.62
nwi
3
4
Martinell, Shelby
9
Montana State-Bi
09.81
nwi
3
5
Underwood, Sarena
9
Montana State-Bi
09.88
nwi
3
4
Knoll, Mallery
10
Carroll (MT)
10.11
nwi
1
4
Spiker, Lindsey
Unattached
10.18
nwi
2
5
Davidson, Mena
9
Westminster Coll
10.34
nwi
1
5
Halle, Kaytlin
9
Great Falls
10.36
nwi
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCutche, Hardarso,
Flanagan, Niemeir
Montana State
3:52.37
2
2
Wishmeye, Wilson,
Isakson, Kealamak
Weber State
3:53.02
2
3
Bowcutt, Worthing,
Palakovi, Chandler
Idaho State
3:55.85
2
4
Dezellem, Eickholt,
Luth, Schroede
Montana
3:58.05
2
1
Berry, Cadwell,
Martinel, Street
Montana State-Bi
4:23.12
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nicholls, Kettner,
Lind, Kent
Idaho State
10:09.60
1
2
Brown, Bock,
McBroom, Owen
Montana State-Bi
11:03.49
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Demorest, Flanagan,
Niemeir, Haug
Montana State
11:45.51
1
2
Palakovi, Thiel,
Nicholls, Kent
Idaho State
12:18.13
1
3
Unknown Athlete
Southern Utah
12:25.09
1
4
Mathes, Knoll,
Torres, Hughes
Carroll (MT)
12:32.73
1
5
Unknown Athlete
Southern Utah
12:44.69
1
6
Breeding, Eich,
Johnson, Hart
Rocky Mountain
12:54.91
1
7
Halle, Lucero,
Ortega, Martinez
Great Falls
13:45.32
1
1
Unknown Athlete
Gate City Track
13:46.00
1
8
Bateman, Molumby,
England, Peale
Westminster Coll
14:03.55
1
9
Brown, Cadwell,
VanVoast, Perez
Montana State-Bi
14:09.19
1
2
Unknown Athlete
Pocatello
14:31.80
1
3
Unknown Athlete
Gate City Track
14:55.42
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howerton-Davis, Destanae
11
Utah
13.99m
(45'10.75)
2
2
Ford, Candus
12
Utah
13.77m
(45'2)
2
3
VandeBergh, Kristi
10
Montana State
13.76m
(45'1.5)
2
4
Silvester, Britlie
9
Weber State
13.35m
(43'9.5)
2
5
Powell, Natasha
9
Weber State
13.27m
(43'6.25)
2
6
Nulph, Alanna
12
Utah
13.01m
(42'8)
2
7
Bingham, Maci
10
Idaho State
12.98m
(42'7)
2
8
Sanchez, Cynthia
12
Utah
12.90m
(42'3.75)
2
9
Salima, Sosina
9
Utah
12.64m
(41'5.5)
2
10
Hodgson, Samantha
9
Montana
12.45m
(40'10)
2
1
Reynolds, Kassandra
11
Weber State
12.37m
(40'7)
1
2
Pais, Amanda
12
Utah
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
3
Medeiros, Ashley
10
Carroll (MT)
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
4
Caraway, Caitlin
11
Montana
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
5
Koski, Cassidy
9
Montana State-Bi
11.46m
(37'7)
1
1
Iszler, Shelby
12
Unattached
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
6
Lohse, Gretchen
10
Idaho State
10.51m
(34'5.75)
1
7
Smith, Carlee
9
Montana State-Bi
10.51m
(34'5.75)
1
11
Wendt, Caryn
10
Idaho State
10.50m
(34'5.25)
2
2
Childs, Jordan
11
Unattached
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
3
Vail, Macy
10
Minico
10.24m
(33'7)
1
8
Thoeny, Ashley
10
Great Falls
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
9
Holm, Corrie
10
Montana State-Bi
9.83m
(32'3)
1
10
Jarrett, Breanna
10
Montana State-Bi
9.79m
(32'1.25)
1
4
Richards, Taylor
11
Unattached
9.74m
(31'11.25)
1
5
Ivie, Alli
12
West Jefferson
9.56m
(31'4.25)
1
6
Garnett, Jessalynn
11
Jerome
9.27m
(30'4.75)
1
11
Corrigan, Meegan
9
Idaho State
9.15m
(30'0)
1
12
James, Sydnee
9
Idaho State
7.31m
(23'11.75)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stahl, Anneli
12
Utah
18.84m
(61'9.5)
3
2
Sanchez, Cynthia
12
Utah
17.81m
(58'5)
3
3
Hickey, Aoife
10
Utah
17.17m
(56'3.75)
3
4
Silvester, Britlie
9
Weber State
16.33m
(53'6.75)
3
5
Crouch, Mercedes
12
Idaho State
16.31m
(53'6)
3
6
Caraway, Caitlin
11
Montana
15.54m
(50'11.75)
3
1
Stevens, Hillary
12
Weber State
15.14m
(49'8)
2
7
Rajala, Kiandra
12
Montana
14.78m
(48'5.75)
3
8
Powell, Natasha
9
Weber State
14.46m
(47'5.25)
3
9
Reynolds, Kassandra
11
Weber State
14.35m
(47'0.75)
3
2
Koppy, Mary
11
Montana State
14.10m
(46'3)
2
3
Bingham, Maci
10
Idaho State
13.79m
(45'2.75)
2
4
Pais, Amanda
12
Utah
13.73m
(45'0.5)
2
5
Wendt, Caryn
10
Idaho State
13.60m
(44'7.25)
2
1
Lohse, Gretchen
10
Idaho State
13.44m
(44'1)
1
2
Hodgson, Samantha
9
Montana
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
6
Thoeny, Ashley
10
Great Falls
13.02m
(42'8.5)
2
7
Salima, Sosina
9
Utah
12.88m
(42'3)
2
3
Suitts, Megan
9
Idaho State
12.27m
(40'3)
1
4
Smith, Carlee
9
Montana State-Bi
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
5
Corrigan, Meegan
9
Idaho State
11.55m
(37'10.5)
1
6
Bennett, Blake
9
Montana State-Bi
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
7
Bars, Bailey
9
Idaho State
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
8
Martin, Chantil
Unattached
10.47m
(34'4)
1
9
Holm, Corrie
10
Montana State-Bi
9.61m
(31'6.25)
1
1
Iszler, Shelby
12
Pocatello
9.43m
(30'11.25)
1
10
Langdon, Erin
9
Great Falls
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abbott, Gwenn
12
Montana
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Hottel, Brittany
10
Idaho State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Neibauer, Shayla
10
Idaho State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Gilchrist, Alisa
9
Montana State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Bartlett, Ashley
12
Weber State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Evans, Samantha
9
Montana
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
Cruse, Desirae
9
Unattached
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Durglo, Adessa
10
Montana State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Navidomskis, Lauren
10
Weber State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Maulin, Caitlin
11
Idaho State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Dezellem, Shayle
11
Montana
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
Gunter, Makenzie
10
Idaho State
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Suitts, Megan
9
Idaho State
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
Ledford, Shykell
9
Weber State
1.50m
(4'11)
1
15
Borner, Hunter
9
Montana State-Bi
1.50m
(4'11)
1
16
Busby, Emily
12
Great Falls
1.50m
(4'11)
1
1
Anderson, Sierra
9
Unattached
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
2
Butler, Audrey
10
Firth
1.32m
(4'3.75)
1
3
Holmes, Alissa
11
Pocatello
1.32m
(4'3.75)
1
17
Jones, Samantha
10
Great Falls
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hufford, Katy
9
Weber State
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
2
2
Dezellem, Shayle
11
Montana
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
2
3
Shupe, Kami
12
Weber State
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
2
1
Brenneman, Tess
9
Montana
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
4
Keller, Kaitlin
10
Idaho State
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
2
5
Nicholes, Samantha
9
Weber State
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
2
1
Lee, Kayla
12
Unattached
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Mulligan, Kathleen
10
Carroll (MT)
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
2
2
Durglo, Adessa
10
Montana State
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
3
Aplington, Becca
11
Idaho State
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
4
Hottel, Brittany
10
Idaho State
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Anderson, Sierra
9
Unattached
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
3
Whitmer, Ally
7
Pocatello
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Westbrook, Alexandra
9
Westminster Coll
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Glaus, Kellee
11
Montana
11.81m
(38'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Mulligan, Kathleen
10
Carroll (MT)
11.42m
(37'5.5)
nwi
1
3
Gunter, Makenzie
10
Idaho State
11.25m
(36'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Evans, Samantha
9
Montana
11.20m
(36'8.75)
nwi
1
5
Durglo, Adessa
10
Montana State
11.10m
(36'5)
nwi
1
6
Hottel, Brittany
10
Idaho State
10.98m
(36'0.25)
nwi
1
7
Keller, Kaitlin
10
Idaho State
10.82m
(35'5.75)
nwi
1
1
Lee, Kayla
12
Unattached
10.64m
(34'10.75)
nwi
1
8
Shupe, Kami
12
Weber State
10.39m
(34'1)
nwi
1
9
Powell, Maggie
10
Montana State
9.90m
(32'5.75)
nwi
1
2
Anderson, Sierra
9
Unattached
9.77m
(32'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Holmes, Alissa
11
Pocatello
9.55m
(31'3.75)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maulin, Caitlin
11
Idaho State
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
2
Berryman, Samantha
12
Idaho State
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
3
Clark, Rebecca
11
Idaho State
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
4
Simmons, Samantha
9
Idaho State
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
5
Arneson, Marisa
11
Carroll (MT)
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
6
Collins, Rebekah
11
Montana
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
7
Bawden, Vanessa
11
Idaho State
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
8
Ibrahim, Gioia
11
Idaho State
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
9
Madison, Libby
11
Montana State
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
10
Isakson, Elisa
10
Weber State
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
11
Risa, Sami
11
Montana State
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
12
Rausch, Danielle
9
Idaho State
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
13
Rausch, Jill
9
Idaho State
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
14
Mendoza, Emily
9
Montana
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
15
Thiel, Blaire
9
Idaho State
3.10m
(10'2)
1
16
Michell, Samantha
11
Idaho State
3.10m
(10'2)
1
17
Langner, Adelheid
9
Montana State
3.10m
(10'2)
1
18
Smith, Tiffany
10
Idaho State
3.10m
(10'2)
1
19
Buchanan, McAlister
11
Idaho State
3.10m
(10'2)
1
20
Sabol, Laurel
9
Carroll (MT)
2.90m
(9'6)
1
21
Valentino-Manno, Liz
11
Great Falls
2.90m
(9'6)
1
1
Borrayo, Gabby
10
Jerome
2.59m
(8'5.75)
1
2
Garnett, Jessalynn
11
Jerome
2.28m
(7'5.75)
1
22
Whitesitt, Kaitlyn
9
Idaho State
NH
(--)
1
23
Teska, Casey
9
Montana State
NH
(--)
1
24
Hathhorn, Haley
12
Idaho State
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCutchen, Carley
11
Montana State
3,618
1
2
Vicic, Andrea
10
Idaho State
3,395
1
3
Neibauer, Shayla
10
Idaho State
3,180
1
4
Berry, Leah
11
Montana State-Bi
2,921
1
5
Kueffner, Justine
10
Westminster Coll
2,890
1
6
Howell, Latecia
10
Carroll (MT)
2,876
1
7
Rausch, Danielle
9
Idaho State
2,795
1
8
Berryman, Samantha
12
Idaho State
2,704
1
9
Barrett, Kortnee
12
Montana State
2,541
1
10
Gallagher, Addie
11
Great Falls
2,532
1
11
Wilkins, Lacy
10
Montana State-Bi
2,498
1
12
Rausch, Jill
9
Idaho State
2,380
1
13
Aplington, Becca
11
Idaho State
2,038
1
14
Whitesitt, Kaitlyn
9
Idaho State
1,696
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60H
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
4
Berryman, Samantha
12
Idaho State
14.44
1
112
6
Whitesitt, Kaitlyn
9
Idaho State
12.51
3
315
5
Aplington, Becca
11
Idaho State
11.22
3
501
4
Gallagher, Addie
11
Great Falls
11.08
2
523
4
Wilkins, Lacy
10
Montana State-Bi
10.84
3
563
3
Howell, Latecia
10
Carroll (MT)
10.57
2
609
3
Rausch, Jill
9
Idaho State
10.44
3
632
2
Barrett, Kortnee
12
Montana State
10.30
2
657
2
Berry, Leah
11
Montana State-Bi
10.15
3
684
1
Kueffner, Justine
10
Westminster Coll
10.12
3
690
1
Neibauer, Shayla
10
Idaho State
9.58
2
792
3
Vicic, Andrea
10
Idaho State
9.29
1
850
2
Rausch, Danielle
9
Idaho State
9.27
1
854
1
McCutchen, Carley
11
Montana State
9.03
1
904
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vicic, Andrea
10
Idaho State
2:24.90
1
758
2
McCutchen, Carley
11
Montana State
2:27.08
1
730
3
Barrett, Kortnee
12
Montana State
2:30.41
1
688
4
Berryman, Samantha
12
Idaho State
2:31.91
1
669
5
Howell, Latecia
10
Carroll (MT)
2:33.37
1
651
6
Aplington, Becca
11
Idaho State
2:34.30
1
640
7
Berry, Leah
11
Montana State-Bi
2:37.38
1
603
8
Kueffner, Justine
10
Westminster Coll
2:37.87
1
598
9
Whitesitt, Kaitlyn
9
Idaho State
2:40.52
1
567
10
Gallagher, Addie
11
Great Falls
2:42.58
1
544
11
Neibauer, Shayla
10
Idaho State
2:43.19
1
537
12
Rausch, Danielle
9
Idaho State
2:45.46
1
512
13
Rausch, Jill
9
Idaho State
2:46.42
1
501
14
Wilkins, Lacy
10
Montana State-Bi
2:51.28
1
450
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCutchen, Carley
11
Montana State
1.68m
(5'6)
1
830
2
Neibauer, Shayla
10
Idaho State
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
759
3
Berryman, Samantha
12
Idaho State
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
689
4
Kueffner, Justine
10
Westminster Coll
1.50m
(4'11)
1
621
5
Berry, Leah
11
Montana State-Bi
1.50m
(4'11)
1
621
6
Wilkins, Lacy
10
Montana State-Bi
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
588
7
Vicic, Andrea
10
Idaho State
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
588
10
Rausch, Danielle
9
Idaho State
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
555
8
Howell, Latecia
10
Carroll (MT)
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
555
9
Aplington, Becca
11
Idaho State
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
555
11
Rausch, Jill
9
Idaho State
1.39m
(4'6.5)
1
502
12
Gallagher, Addie
11
Great Falls
1.36m
(4'5.5)
1
470
13
Whitesitt, Kaitlyn
9
Idaho State
NH
(--)
1
14
Barrett, Kortnee
12
Montana State
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCutchen, Carley
11
Montana State
5.29m
(17'4.25)
1
640
2
Berryman, Samantha
12
Idaho State
5.24m
(17'2.25)
1
626
1
Howell, Latecia
10
Carroll (MT)
5.20m
(17'0.5)
2
614
2
Vicic, Andrea
10
Idaho State
5.11m
(16'9)
2
589
3
Neibauer, Shayla
10
Idaho State
5.09m
(16'8.25)
1
584
4
Barrett, Kortnee
12
Montana State
4.96m
(16'3.25)
1
548
5
Kueffner, Justine
10
Westminster Coll
4.92m
(16'1.5)
1
538
3
Berry, Leah
11
Montana State-Bi
4.89m
(16'0.5)
2
530
6
Wilkins, Lacy
10
Montana State-Bi
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
506
4
Rausch, Danielle
9
Idaho State
4.65m
(15'3)
2
466
7
Gallagher, Addie
11
Great Falls
4.42m
(14'6)
1
408
5
Whitesitt, Kaitlyn
9
Idaho State
4.38m
(14'4.25)
2
398
6
Rausch, Jill
9
Idaho State
4.27m
(14'0)
2
371
7
Aplington, Becca
11
Idaho State
ND
(--)
2
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barrett, Kortnee
12
Montana State
11.80m
(38'8.5)
2
648
1
Vicic, Andrea
10
Idaho State
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
610
2
Berryman, Samantha
12
Idaho State
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
608
3
Gallagher, Addie
11
Great Falls
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
587
4
McCutchen, Carley
11
Montana State
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
514
2
Neibauer, Shayla
10
Idaho State
9.67m
(31'8.5)
2
508
3
Berry, Leah
11
Montana State-Bi
9.29m
(30'5.75)
2
483
5
Howell, Latecia
10
Carroll (MT)
8.73m
(28'7.5)
1
447
4
Kueffner, Justine
10
Westminster Coll
8.67m
(28'5.25)
2
443
5
Whitesitt, Kaitlyn
9
Idaho State
8.25m
(27'0.75)
2
416
6
Rausch, Danielle
9
Idaho State
8.13m
(26'8)
1
408
6
Wilkins, Lacy
10
Montana State-Bi
7.87m
(25'9.75)
2
391
7
Rausch, Jill
9
Idaho State
7.60m
(24'11)
2
374
7
Aplington, Becca
11
Idaho State
7.11m
(23'3.75)
1
342
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#idaho
#state
#mountain
#states
#invitational
More news
2013 Results - Boise State Bronco Invitational
518 shares:
Idaho State Indoor Mountain States Games
,
Belcher Track Club
,
Carroll College Track and Field and Cross Country - Helena, Montana
,
Challis Running
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Westminster College Track and Field and Cross Country - Salt Lake City, Utah
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
10
2022
39
2021
2
58
2020
66
2019
11
33
2018
7
50
2017
1
34
2016
50
2015
60
2014
75
2013
109
2012
1
68
2011
2
17
2
2010
2
1
2009
2
1
2008
2
1
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#idaho
#state
#mountain
#states
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!